Athletics

Athletics Calendar

  • Event Categories


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 26
  2. 27
  3. 28
  4. 29
  5. 30
  6. 31
  7. 1
  1. 2

    VB Hockey vs Rice Memorial

    WIN 5-4 (OT)
  2. 3

    SG Basketball @ Du Phare

    WIN 43-25
    Game Summary
  3. 4

    JG Basketball vs Tournesol

    LOSS 17-32

    JB Basketball vs La Poudriere

    WIN 36-16
  4. 6

    Prep Hockey @ Kuper Academy (QIHL)

    Pierrefonds Sportsplex
  1. 10
  2. 11
  3. 13
  4. 14

    SB Basketball @ Anderson Tournament, Quebec High

    Fri.
    9:00 vs QHS L71-78

    Sat.
    9:00 vs RRHS
    4:30 vs ASJ

    Sun.
    vs JFK W50-48
    Final vs BCS L 46-53-46

    SG Basketball @ Bailly Tournament, Quebec High

    Fri.
    10:30 vs TRA W51-42
    3:00 vs RRHS  W47-40

    Sat. 
    4:30 vs QHS W55-34

    Sun.
    Final vs WIC L31-37

    Tournament Summary

    Thirds Hockey @ Selwyn House

    LOSS 3-5

    Volleyball vs BCS

    Prep Hockey vs LCC (QIHL)

    WIN 5-4 (OT)

    VB Hockey @ Hebron Academy

    WIN 6-3
  5. 15

    SB Basketball @ Anderson Tournament, Quebec High

    Fri.
    9:00 vs QHS L71-78

    Sat.
    9:00 vs RRHS
    4:30 vs ASJ

    Sun.
    vs JFK W50-48
    Final vs BCS L 46-53-46

    SG Basketball @ Bailly Tournament, Quebec High

    Fri.
    10:30 vs TRA W51-42
    3:00 vs RRHS  W47-40

    Sat. 
    4:30 vs QHS W55-34

    Sun.
    Final vs WIC L31-37

    Tournament Summary

    Thirds Hockey vs Lester B. Pearson

    Pat Burns Arena

    Prep Hockey vs LCC (QIHL)

    WIN 3-1
  1. 16

    SB Basketball @ Anderson Tournament, Quebec High

    Fri.
    9:00 vs QHS L71-78

    Sat.
    9:00 vs RRHS
    4:30 vs ASJ

    Sun.
    vs JFK W50-48
    Final vs BCS L 46-53-46

    SG Basketball @ Bailly Tournament, Quebec High

    Fri.
    10:30 vs TRA W51-42
    3:00 vs RRHS  W47-40

    Sat. 
    4:30 vs QHS W55-34

    Sun.
    Final vs WIC L31-37

    Tournament Summary

    VB Hockey @ Kents Hill School

    WIN 4-2